- List
- Mixed
- Map
51 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$930,000
$898,000
3.6%25 Bamberger LN, Staten Island, NY 10312
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$999,999
$988,888
1.1%1 Bristol AVE, Staten Island, NY 10301
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$1,085,000
$1,098,888
1.3%87 Detroit AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$205,000
$220,000
6.8%330 Skyline DR #H, Staten Island, NY 10304
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$615,000
$585,000
5.1%11 Shirra Ave #A, Staten Island, NY 10314
Listed by Ed Bruno Realty, LLC
$655,000
$655,000
193 Olympia BLVD, Staten Island, NY 10305
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$745,000
$769,000
3.1%43 Chart LOOP, Staten Island, NY 10309
Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate
$229,000
$229,999
0.4%475 Armstrong AVE #G3, Staten Island, NY 10308
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$697,000
$699,999
0.4%119 Stafford AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$600,000
$600,000
603 Johnston TER, Staten Island, NY 10309
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$838,000
$858,800
2.4%16 Cottonwood CT, Staten Island, NY 10308
Listed by United National Realty
$720,000
$699,888
2.9%51 Fieldway AVE, Staten Island, NY 10308
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$440,000
$499,000
11.8%151 Clinton PL, Staten Island, NY 10302
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$888,000
$899,999
1.3%24 Jacques AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$950,000
$999,999
5.0%2035 W 4th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11223
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$935,000
$949,000
1.5%121 Wood AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$798,000
$828,888
3.7%951 Sinclair AVE, Staten Island, NY 10309
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$735,000
$748,000
1.7%188 Woods Of Arden RD, Staten Island, NY 10312
Listed by Re/Max Real Estate Professionals
$1,200,000
$1,248,000
3.8%85 Noel ST, Staten Island, NY 10312
Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage
$725,000
$739,000
1.9%159 Shiel AVE, Staten Island, NY 10309
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$935,000
$650,000
43.8%550 Drumgoole RD E, Staten Island, NY 10312
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$1,250,000
$1,275,000
2.0%12 Torrice LOOP, Staten Island, NY 10309
Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.
$770,000
$750,000
2.7%45 Peachtree LN, Staten Island, NY 10309
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
$2,850,000
$2,950,000
3.4%51 Wardell AVE, Rumson, NJ 07760
Listed by Emerald Elite Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3