Emerald Elite Realty
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Active Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Search
    1. Quick Search
    2. Advanced Search
    3. Map Search
    4. Foreclosure
  • Communities
    1. Search by Area
    2. Middlesex County
    3. Monmouth County
    4. Ocean County
    5. Staten Island
  • Resources
    1. Tips for Buyers
    2. Tips for Sellers
    3. Homeowner Information
    4. Title and Escrow
    5. Mortgage Information
    6. Mortgage Rates
    7. Schools
    8. Relocation
    9. Free Market Analysis
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Blog
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Staten Island, NY
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
73 Irving PL, Staten Island, NY 10304
1/37

$752,000

$758,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt

73 Irving PL, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Tiger Realty

101 Lockman Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10303
1/12

$540,000

$569,900

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

101 Lockman Avenue, Staten Island, NY 10303

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

12 Leonard AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/28

$790,000

$788,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

12 Leonard AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

75 Titus AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306
1/23

$549,000

$579,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

75 Titus AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

76 Berry AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/42

$999,999

$969,888

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

76 Berry AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by Safari Realty

5 White ST, Staten Island, NY 10305
1/27

$768,888

$768,888

3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

5 White ST, Staten Island, NY 10305

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

123 Prescott AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306
1/30

$740,000

$699,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

123 Prescott AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306

Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

68 Daffodil LN, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/14

$368,000

$379,999

3.2%
1 Bed1 Bath661 SqFt

68 Daffodil LN, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

192 Graves ST, Staten Island, NY 10314

$771,000

$750,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

192 Graves ST, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Blooming Realty

139 Pierpont PL, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/28

$477,000

$459,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

139 Pierpont PL, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by EXP Realty

192 Mason BLVD, Staten Island, NY 10309
1/32

$1,595,000

$1,595,000

6 Beds8 Baths3,532 SqFt

192 Mason BLVD, Staten Island, NY 10309

Listed by Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

165 Sommer AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/29

$928,000

$949,000

2.2%
3 Beds6 Baths1,600 SqFt

165 Sommer AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Century 21 Papp Realty

100 N Railroad AVE, Staten Island, NY 10304
1/48

$710,000

$700,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

100 N Railroad AVE, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

5300 Amboy RD, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/32

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

5300 Amboy RD, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

7 Yacht Club Cove ST, Staten Island, NY 10308
1/33

$600,000

$599,888

3 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

7 Yacht Club Cove ST, Staten Island, NY 10308

Listed by Mark International Real Estate

125 Cortelyou AVE #2-2, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/7

$345,000

$345,000

1 Bed1 Bath729 SqFt

125 Cortelyou AVE #2-2, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by JM Properties

16 Clyde PL, Staten Island, NY 10301
1/25

$510,000

$529,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,240 SqFt

16 Clyde PL, Staten Island, NY 10301

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

49 Vera ST #C, Staten Island, NY 10305
1/16

$280,000

$269,000

4.1%
1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

49 Vera ST #C, Staten Island, NY 10305

Listed by Red Door Realty Group

121 Dahlia ST, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/2

$1,250,000

$1,450,000

13.8%
7 Beds16 Baths3,456 SqFt

121 Dahlia ST, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by Re/Max Edge

6 Eltinge ST, Staten Island, NY 10304

$999,000

$1,200,000

16.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,037 SqFt

6 Eltinge ST, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

14 Eltinge ST, Staten Island, NY 10304

$1,900,000

$2,099,000

9.5%
0.57 Acres

14 Eltinge ST, Staten Island, NY 10304

Listed by Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

119 Boulder ST, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/27

$717,000

$669,999

7.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,580 SqFt

119 Boulder ST, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by RE/MAX Elite

258 Woods Of Arden RD, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/26

$765,000

$765,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

258 Woods Of Arden RD, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

477 College AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/38

$718,000

$725,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

477 College AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Re/Max Edge

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in Staten Island

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
Emerald Elite Realty
Gary Fleming
885 Annadale RdSte 1, Staten Island, NY, 10312, USA

+1(718) 619-9616

gary@emeraldeliterealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Emerald Elite Realty
Gary Fleming
885 Annadale RdSte 1, Staten Island, NY, 10312, USA

+1(718) 619-9616

gary@emeraldeliterealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.